A-GradeB-Grade, C-GradeU/16, U/17, 17&U, U/1815&U (A, B)13&U
1972Lorraine ThomasLorraine Thomas
7th10th
1973Pat DunnPat Dunn
2nd > R-UP3rd > R-UP
24 - 39 v
Stawell
24 - 25 v Warracknabeal
1974Pat DunnPat Dunn
1st > R-UP2nd > R-UP
20 - 26 v Horsham20 - 33 v Warracknabeal
1975Pat DunnPat Dunn
1st > PREMS1st > 3rd
40 - 32 v
Horsham
1976Pat Dunn
Gail Dunn
Pat Dunn
1st > R-UP2nd > 3rd
46 - 47 v
Horsham
A-GradeB-GradeU/16
1977Pat Dunn
Gail Dunn
Pat DunnPat Dunn
1st > PREMS1st > R-UP1st > PREMS
58 - 33 v
Horsham
33 - 38 v Warracknabeal25 - 14 v
Dimboola
1978Pat DunnPat DunnPauline Harrison
1st > R-UP1st > PREMS1st > PREMS
34 - 41 v
Horsham
48 - 35 v Warracknabeal28 - 23 v Warracknabeal
1979Pat DunnPat DunnGayle Commons
1st > PREMS1st > PREMS6th
40 - 31 v
Horsham
54 - 23 v
Horsham
1980Pat DunnAndrea McCubbinGayle Commons
1st > PREMS4th > 3rd3rd > 3rd
43 - 40 v Horsham
1981Pat DunnGail Dunn Andrea McCubbin
1st > PREMS3rd > R-UP1st > PREMS
54 - 41 v
Horsham
34 - 51 v
Horsham
41 - 19 v Warracknabeal
1982Gail Dunn
Gayle Dadswell
Andrea McCubbinGayle Dadswell (Commons)
1st > PREMS1st > R-UP1st > R-UP
40 - 35 v
Horsham
30 - 38 v Warracknabeal26 - 35 v Warracknabeal
1983Gail Dunn
Sharyn Johns
Claire Waring
Gayle Dadswell
2nd > R-UP2nd > PREMS3rd > R-UP
42 - 58 v
Horsham
45 - 43 v
Horsham
48 - 49 v
Stawell
1984Gayle Dadswell Sue OlverDonna McSparron
1st > R-UP2nd > PREMS1st > PREMS
39 - 46 v
Horsham
55 - 33 v
Horsham
37 - 35 v
Dimboola
1985Gayle Dadswell Gail Dunn
Gayle Dadswell
Donna McSparron
1st > PREMS4th > 3rd3rd > 4th
39 - 37 v
Horsham
1986Gayle Dadswell Janine ShaldersDonna McSparron
2nd > R-UP4th > 3rd4th > 4th
28 - 46 v
Horsham
1987Gayle Dadswell Gail Dunn
Donna McSparron
1st > PREMS2nd > 3rd5th > 5th
29 - 23 v
Horsham
A-GradeB-GradeU/17
1988Gayle Dadswell Gail Dunn Donna McSparron
1st > PREMS3rd > 4th2nd > PREMS
50 - 45 v
Horsham
32 - 19 v
Horsham
1989Gayle DadswellGail Dunn Donna McSparron
3rd > PREMS1st > R-UP2nd > PREMS
44 - 31 v
Horsham
38 - 34 v
Horsham
37 - 33 v
Nhill
A-GradeB-GradeU/18
1990Gayle Dadswell Gail Dunn Faith Maple
Fiona Martin
1st > R-UP1st > R-UP2nd > R-UP
35 - 38 v
Horsham
47 - 52 v Warracknabeal24 - 48 v
Nhill
1991Gayle Dadswell Donna McSparronFaith Maple
1st > PREMS1st > PREMS4th > 3rd
36 - 23 v
Horsham
32 - 22 v
Horsham
1992Gayle Dadswell Gayle Dadswell Donna Spalding (McSparron)
2nd > R-UP2nd > R-UP2nd > R-UP
30 - 36 v
Horsham
41 - 44 v
Horsham
46 - 26 v
Horsham United
1993Donna Spalding Gail Dunn Faith Maple
Donna Spalding
2nd > PREMS2nd > R-UP3rd > 4th
43 - 38 v
Horsham United
47 - 52 v
Horsham
A-GradeB-Grade17 & U
1994Donna Spalding Gail Dunn
Terri-Anne Dalgleish
1st > PREMS2nd > R-UPFaith Maple
53 - 50 v
Horsham United
47 v 48 v
Horsham
6th
A-GradeB-Grade15 & U
1995Donna Spalding Janeen Williamson
Janine Shalders
Donna Spalding
3rd > 3rd5th > 5th7th
1996Donna Spalding Megan HolzMegan HolzDonna Spalding
2nd > R-UP4th > 4th4th > 5th4th > 5th
42 - 52 v
Horsham United
1997Gayle Dadswell Debbie McDonaldMegan HolzJakki Gibson
Donna Spalding
3rd > PREMS4th > 4th6th3rd > 4th
50 - 39 v
Horsham United
1998Gayle Dadswell Megan Shea (Holz)Donna Spalding Jakki Gibson
Donna Spalding
3rd > R-UP3rd > 4th3rd > 3rd3rd > 3rd
30 - 44 v
Horsham
1999Megan Shea
Debbie McDonald
Donna Spalding
Donna Spalding
Danni Kent
Jakki Gibson
2nd > R-UP 2nd > 3rd2nd > 4th5th > 5th
56 - 57 v
Horsham
A-GradeB-Grade17 & U15 & U
2000Megan Shea Jenny Cameron
Simone Leslie
Jakki Gibson
Donna Spalding
Tahnee Waterston
2nd > R-UP3rd > R-UP4th > 4th3rd > 4th
35 - 48 v
Horsham
30 - 45 v
Horsham
2001Megan Shea
Donna Spalding
Debbie McDonald
Sally Bahl
Donna SpaldingJakki Gibson
2nd > R-UP5th > 5th3rd > 3rd4th > 5th
32 - 58 v
Horsham
2002Megan SheaMargaret WilliamsonJakki Gibson
Kylie Pieters
Breanne Todd
Kate Bligh
Olivia West
3rd > PREMS6th1st > 3rd3rd > 4th
45 - 39 v
Horsham
2003Megan Shea Kylie Pieters
Breanne Todd
Olivia West
Jakki Gibson
Shannon Weeks
Donna Spalding
Anita Lloyd
3rd > R-UP6th3rd > R-UP5th > 5th
28 - 58 v
Horsham
20 - 33 v
Horsham Saints
2004Megan Shea
Donna Spalding
Robin Gibson
Jakki Gibson
Jakki Gibson
Anita Lloyd
Debbie McDonald
3rd > 3rd8th5th > 5th3rd > 3rd
2005Donna Spalding Robin GibsonMegan Shea
Terri-Anne Lewis
1st > PREMS5th > 5th5th > 5th8th
33 - 32 v
Horsham United
2006Donna Spalding Rebecca Skrabl
Tahnee Waterston
Olivia West
Megan Shea
Tracie Laidlaw (Bonner)
2nd > R-UP7th6th8th
39 - 46 v
Horsham
2007Donna Spalding Megan TaylorTahnee Waterston
Jade Fiscalini
Tracie Laidlaw
1st > PREMS4th > 4th7th5th > 5th
41 - 19 v
Warrack Eagles
A-GradeB-Grade17 & U15 & U13 & U
2008Megan Shea Megan TaylorTahnee Waterston
Jade Fiscalini
Tracie Laidlaw Petrina Williamson
(Clark)
1st > PREMS8th3rd > R-UP4th9th
41 - 28 v
Warrack Eagles
25 - 31 v
Minyip-Murtoa
2009Megan Shea Kara Leach
Bree Fiscalini
Tahnee Waterston
Olivia West
Jacqui EastickTracie Laidlaw
9th
1st > PREMS3rd > 4th1st > R-UP8th
43 - 40 v
Warrack Eagles
21 - 25 v
Minyip-Murtoa
A-GradeB-Grade17 & U15 & U (A & B)13 & U
2010Donna Spalding Olivia WestTahnee Waterston
Jacqui Eastick
(A) Petrina Williamson Tracie Laidlaw
1st > R-UP3rd > 4th8th2nd > R-UP7th
45 - 51 v
Warrack Eagles
19 - 34 v
Horsham
2011Donna Spalding Olivia WestJacqui Eastick(A) Petrina Williamson Tracie Laidlaw
3rd > 4th4th > 4th5th > 4th3rd > R-UP7th
30 - 47 v
Warrack Eagles
(B) Mary-Lou Boatman
3rd > 4th
2012Olivia West
Rebecca Skrabl
Terri-Anne LewisDonna Spalding
Jakki Gibson
(A) Mary-Lou BoatmanVeronica Scott
Julia Boatman
3rd > R-UP6th2nd > 3rd2nd > 4th5th > 5th
37 - 51 v
Horsham
(B) Shani Dickins
Tiffany Boatman
3rd > R-UP
22 - 35 v Warrack Eagles
2013Megan Shea
Donna Spalding
Donna Spalding Donna Spalding
Jakki Gibson
(A) Tahnee Walker (Waterston)Megan Shea
3rd > R-UP7th3rd > 3rd4th > 3rd4th > 4th
30 - 42 v
Horsham
(B) Kira Payne
3rd > 3rd
2014Rebecca SkrablKara Cunningham (Leach)
Hannah Miller
Lisa Antonio(A) Tahnee WalkerKate Bligh
3rd > 3rd7th5th > 5th4th > 3rd5th > 5th
(B) Megan Shea
3rd > PREMS
31 - 29 v
Horsham
A-GradeB-Grade
C-Grade
17 & U15 & U (A, B)13 & U
2015Rebecca Skrabl(B) Petrina WilliamsonMary-Lou Boatman(A) Megan SheaKate Bligh
Olivia West7th2nd > R-UP3rd > 4th2nd > R-UP
5th > 4th(C) Kara Cunningham16 - 35 v
Horsham
(B) Georgia Fleming29 - 38 v
Stawell
7th4th > 4th
2016Jess Brady(B) Olivia WestRebecca Skrabl(A) Megan SheaEmily Borelli
7th1st > R-UP4th > 4th4th > 5th2nd > 4th
40 - 47 v
Minyip-Murtoa
(B) Harmony Newman
(C) Grace Molloy2nd > 3rd
3rd > R-UP
24 - 37 v
Horsham Saints
2017Jess Williamson
Lauren Armstrong
(B) Olivia West
Jakki Gibson
Rebecca Skrabl
Jess Brady
(A) Donna SpaldingCeline Bush
6th1st > PREMS2nd > 4th1st > PREMS7th
58 - 32 v
Warrack Eagles
58 - 32 v
Horsham
(C) Tahnee Walker
Breeanne Fratin
1st > 3rd
2018Donna Spalding(B) Olivia WestKara Cunningham
Meaghan Armstrong
(A) Donna SpaldingCeline Bush
4th > 5th2nd > 4th4th > 4th3rd > 2nd5th > 5th
29 - 30 v
Horsham
(C) Kate Bligh
Breeanne Fratin
(B) Monique Scott
2nd > 3rd5th > 5th
2019Taylor Mason(B) Olivia West
2nd > 3rd
(C) Kate Bligh Breeanne Fratin

Donna Spalding
Hanna SheaGeorgia Fleming
Jesse Bligh
3rd > 4th2nd > 2nd2nd > 2nd7th4th > 5th