PlayerCareer
Goals
Average
per Game
Career
Games
Biggest
Haul
Bags of
10
Bags of
5
Last Game
Played
Garry Todd9063.52601413601989
Bill Smeaton5164.61131611381956
Rohan May5013.02166128302008
Tim Shea3991.5263123172005
Greg Kent3842.11858-131983
Mick Fratin3542.241617-222015
Graeme Sladdin3272.6128164201979
Allister Williamson3061.32328-62004
Marty Creenaune2621.51735-31961
Kevin Darky Tassell2240.92384--1978
Shane Hitchcock2052.11008-151999
Terry Mooney2001.612310191979
Jack Clark1951.41438-71959
Dale Bligh1861.71099-42012
Geoff Miller1822.572101131992
Jack Ganley1791.61136-32019
Greg Kerr1751.31337-61989
Garry Studd1691.8938-71972
Michael Hosking1681.11526-52002
Lachlan Hamilton1502.3657-72019
David Hosking1421.21168-41992
Les Brennan1423.73811191990
Glenn Antonio1420.72038-62006
Matthew Jackson1671.341225-22008
Greg Cox1371.21117-91990
Gerry Brennan1361.9709-41967
Bruce Olver1341.7797-61976
Bill Gleeson1291.58610171959
David Thomas1271.11135-11972
Roy Copley1242.8456-101934
David Jennings1200.81456-22004
George Taylor1194.129101101925
Ernest Verdon1181.3895-11940
Ian Boyd11711178-121982
Murray McKinnis1171.3927-51989
Dan Kennedy1151.6709-91937
Arthur Mahoney1141.299---1963
Laurie Stephens1140.61795-21974
Ian Drever1131.3906-11965
Scott Graham1090.91146-22003
Bill Curly McKay1081.031045-11924
Paul Campigli1101.7676-72005
Chris Dalkin1071.76110111994
Anthony Ryan1031.5678-91993
Jim Pearce1000.47212---1968